4th July 1:20pm (GMT-5)
Alanyaspor Goaaal! [1-4]

Hier Résultats

F 03/07 10:05 KemGU 1 0-4 Tchernigovets [0-2] ( Pred )
F 03/07 13:00 Sokol Krshtiny 2-2 Kasa Team [2-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 11:15 Ghana + 0-3 Tunisie + ( Pred )
F 03/07 08:20 Libye + 1-2 Nigeria + ( Pred )
F 03/07 07:10 Libye + 1-4 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 03/07 05:00 Nigeria + 5-1 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 03/07 08:55 Haradzeïa II 0-0 Vitebsk II 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 10:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 3-1 FC Slutsk 5 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 10:00 Al-Wahda Damas 1-1 Jableh 2 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 10:00 AL-Jaish SC (Syr) 1-1 Al-Taliya [1-1] ( Pred )
F 03/07 09:55 Tishreen 1 2 0-1 Hutteen 4 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 03/07 09:55 Al-Sahel 1-2 Al-Wathba 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 08:35 Isfara 1 2-0 Pandjsher [2-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 08:30 Hulbuk 1 3 1-2 Ravshan Kulob 3 [1-2] ( Pred )
F 03/07 12:30 Naestved BK 3 0-1 Kolding IF 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 13:00 Thisted FC 1 2-2 BK Avarta 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 13:00 Esbjerg FB 1 1-2 AC Horsens [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 12:45 Kings SC 1 2-2 Pallo Kerho 37 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 03/07 12:25 Kapa 1 3-0 Tikka 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 12:15 Sapa III 3-1 PuiU 1 4 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 12:15 Kontu Ita-Helsinki 2 5-0 JoKi 3 [2-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 12:10 HerTo 2 1-1 EsPa 3 [1-1] ( Pred )
F 03/07 12:00 Tervakosken Pato 3 0-3 PS-44 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 12:00 Peimari United 1 3-2 Åbo IFK [1-1] ( Pred )
F 03/07 11:55 LehPa 4 0-1 AC Barca 4 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 11:30 MaPS Masku 3 1-0 Wolves [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 11:25 LaPa 2 2-1 Sudet 2 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 11:10 Inter Turku II 3 1-0 TPS II 5 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 15:00 Venezia 1 0-2 Empoli FC 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 12:45 AC Pise 4 2-0 AS Cittadella 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 11:00 FC Dinamo Auto 3-1 FC Floresti [2-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 20:00 Mazatlan 0-0 Tigres UANL 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 13:00 SC Schwaz 1 3-1 Fugen 1 [2-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 10:55 Gyirmot FC Gyor 4-2 BSS Monor [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 08:00 FC Strogino Moscow 1-2 Tver [0-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 02:50 BVB 8-10 Blue London ( Pred )
F 03/07 00:20 BVB 9-10 Red Munich ( Pred )
F 03/07 16:40 Real+ 8-2 Liverpool+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 16:00 Zenit+ 4-4 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 15:55 Juventus+ 3-2 Inter+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 15:20 Ajax+ 6-4 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 15:05 Juventus+ 4-2 Real+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 15:00 Zenit+ 6-6 Ajax+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 21:45 Viper+ 4-4 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 21:10 Indigo+ 9-3 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 20:35 Sunrise+ 0-2 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 20:15 Indigo+ 1-5 Sunrise+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 03:25 Spain+ 5-3 Germany+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 03:10 Roma+ 1-3 Borussia D+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 03:05 Colombia+ 1-2 France+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 23:20 Brésil+ 2-2 Chili+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 01:40 Gremio+ 5-3 Palmeiras+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 00:20 Mexique+ 1-4 Chili+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 00:00 Sao Paulo+ 1-2 Gremio+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 18:00 Mirage+ 3-4 Znamya+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 10:45 Tokyo+ 3-0 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 08:05 Shanghai+ 0-1 Beijing+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 06:35 Beijing+ 1-3 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 03/07 15:40 Yastreby 6-5 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 03/07 15:25 Kambrijcy 8-6 Drakony ( Pred )
F 03/07 15:05 Drakony 3-9 Yastreby ( Pred )
F 03/07 14:15 Yastreby 6-4 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
F 03/07 13:45 Shakery 4-6 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 03/07 12:45 Yastreby 5-3 Shakery ( Pred )
F 03/07 11:35 Aristocrats 8-6 Orly ( Pred )
F 03/07 11:10 Brodyagi 6-6 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 03/07 10:25 Orly 3-10 Brodyagi ( Pred )
F 03/07 09:15 Gornyaki 4-6 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 03/07 08:20 Brodyagi 5-5 Gornyaki ( Pred )
F 03/07 07:30 Ioujané 4-5 Zebry ( Pred )
F 03/07 06:55 Grify 7-5 Volki ( Pred )
F 03/07 06:45 Fialki 7-3 Ioujané ( Pred )
F 03/07 06:15 Zebry 3-5 Grify ( Pred )
F 03/07 05:35 Grify 6-6 Ioujané ( Pred )
F 03/07 05:05 Fialki 7-4 Volki ( Pred )
F 03/07 04:35 Volki 5-3 Ioujané ( Pred )
F 03/07 04:10 Grify 4-4 Fialki ( Pred )
F 03/07 03:10 Pavliny 2-5 Klinki ( Pred )
F 03/07 02:30 Gonchary 4-3 Pavliny ( Pred )
F 03/07 02:10 Klinki 9-3 Kampaniytsy ( Pred )
F 03/07 00:50 Gonchary 0-0 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 03/07 00:15 Kanareyki 3-8 Pavliny ( Pred )
F 03/07 11:55 FK Igalo 1929 1 4-0 Cetinje [3-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 14:30 Ham-Kam 3 2-3 Kongsvinger IL 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 12:00 Tromso IL 3 1-0 Raufoss IL 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 12:00 KFUM Oslo 2 2-1 Jerv FK [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 12:00 Afk Chrudim 5 1-3 Pardubice [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 12:00 ASK Bravo 4 1-2 NK Celje 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 03/07 09:00 Pan african 1 3-1 Mlate 2 [2-0] ( Pred )
F 03/07 09:00 Boma 1 3-2 Cosmopolitan 1 [2-1] ( Pred )
Contactez nous