30th September 1:24am (GMT-5)

Hier Résultats

F 29/09 23:45 JOURN 5-2 PHIL ( Pred )
F 29/09 22:29 Viper+ 4-1 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 22:10 Indigo+ 2-1 Sunrise+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 22:06 JOURN 2-3 PHY ( Pred )
F 29/09 22:00 Dachniki 4-8 Diavoly ( Pred )
F 29/09 21:35 Drozdy 7-5 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 29/09 21:31 Indigo+ 1-5 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 21:10 Soroki 3-6 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 29/09 20:57 PHY 3-2 AGRO ( Pred )
F 29/09 20:53 Sunrise+ 1-3 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 20:45 Diavoly 5-4 Drozdy ( Pred )
F 29/09 20:20 Soroki 6-4 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 29/09 20:05 Cancun 2 1-2 Venados 5 ( Pred )
F 29/09 19:55 Drozdy 9-3 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 29/09 19:44 JOURN 5-1 AGRO ( Pred )
F 29/09 19:42 Galaxy+ 2-1 Toronto+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 19:30 Diavoly 4-6 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 29/09 19:10 Drozdy 7-4 Soroki ( Pred )
F 29/09 19:01 ENGIN 2-3 PSY ( Pred )
F 29/09 18:45 Svyatye 3-4 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 29/09 18:27 DES 3-5 MECH ( Pred )
F 29/09 18:20 Diavoly 5-5 Soroki ( Pred )
F 29/09 17:28 Ajax+ 7-11 Barcelona+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 17:13 Inter+ 1-10 Real+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 17:08 Spartak+ 7-7 Zenit+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 16:15 Inter+ 3-4 Juventus+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 16:10 Kambrijcy 5-3 Drakony ( Pred )
F 29/09 16:07 ENGIN 4-3 MECH ( Pred )
F 29/09 15:55 Yastreby 9-3 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 29/09 15:47 Ajax+ 10-8 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 15:35 Brakna 1 0-0 Dar El Barka 3 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 29/09 15:25 Shakery 4-3 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
F 29/09 15:05 Juventus+ 2-5 Real+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 15:05 Ajax+ 4-7 Zenit+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 15:00 MECH 2-2 PSY ( Pred )
F (TS) 29/09 15:00 Ryjie Lisy 1-5 Sinie Ptitsy ( Pred )
F 29/09 15:00 Ferencvárosi 1 0-0 Molde 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 14:45 Bury Town 1 5-0 Witham Town 1 [3-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 14:45 Newtown 2 4-1 Cefn Druids 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 14:45 Salford City 3 2-0 Morecambe 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F (P) 29/09 14:45 Rochdale 4 0-0 Manchester United U21 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 29/09 14:45 Marlow 2 3-0 Staines Town 2 [3-0] ( Pred )
F (P) 29/09 14:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2 1-1 Chelsea 2 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 14:40 Marine 1 1-2 Colne FC 1 3 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 29/09 14:40 Dundela 0-2 East Belfast [0-1] ( Pred )
F 29/09 14:35 Goryn 1 1 0-1 Eksitek 2 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 29/09 14:00 Suderelbe 3 1-1 Dersimspor 2 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 29/09 14:00 Concarneau 1 1 0-1 Bello 1 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F (P) 29/09 14:00 Walsall 1 1-1 Chelsea U21 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 14:00 Orleans 3-1 Avranches 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 14:00 CHEMIST 0-1 POLICY ( Pred )
F (TS) 29/09 14:00 Belye Rozy 4-1 Sinie Ptitsy ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:40 Boulogne 4-0 Cosmofut 75 A [2-0] ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:27 BIZ 3-2 ARCH ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:20 Shakery 6-6 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:15 Union Hallein 3 4-2 Puch 3 [2-1] ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:00 Medina 3 7 1-1 Armee 3 [1-1] ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:00 Drakony 6-5 Yastreby ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:00 Gossendorf Jaz 3 0-1 Gratkorn 3 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:00 Worgl 3-3 Kitzbuhel 2 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 13:00 Ullensaker Kisa 1 0-7 Tromso 1 [0-4] ( Pred H2H )
F (TS) 29/09 13:00 Belye Rozy 4-4 Ryjie Lisy ( Pred )
F 29/09 13:00 Real Sociedad 1 0-1 Valencia 5 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 12:51 CHEMIST 4-1 BIZ ( Pred )
F 29/09 12:45 Quevilly 2 2-0 FC Sète 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 12:30 Juniors OO 2 1-1 Liefering 2 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 12:30 Lafnitz 2 0-1 Grazer AK 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 12:15 Al Mesaimeer 1 2-1 Muaither [1-1] ( Pred )
F 29/09 12:13 POLICY 4-2 ARCH ( Pred )
F 29/09 12:00 Hobro 2 2-1 Skive 2 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 12:00 Roskilde 1 0-1 Næstved 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 11:45 Aristocrats 7-6 Orly ( Pred )
F 29/09 11:45 Rothis II 0-7 Lustenau07 [0-3] ( Pred )
F 29/09 11:30 Tunisie + 4-3 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 29/09 11:30 ENPPI 2 1-0 Misr El-Makasa 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 11:25 Hidd SCC 2 2-1 Al Hala 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 11:25 Brodyagi 5-5 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 29/09 11:06 BIZ 2-4 POLICY ( Pred )
F 29/09 10:35 Orly 5-6 Brodyagi ( Pred )
F 29/09 10:20 Nigeria + 0-3 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 29/09 10:11 Tokyo+ 3-0 Shanghai+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 10:00 NK Cres 1 2-0 Vinodol 5 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 29/09 10:00 Maan 2 2-0 Al-Sareeh 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 09:42 Beijing+ 1-2 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 09:30 TJD Pribelce 2-1 Nitra 2 [2-0] ( Pred )
F 29/09 09:30 Vasalunds 0-5 Brage ( H2H )
F 29/09 09:07 MED 2-6 ART ( Pred )
F 29/09 09:00 Al-Moqaouloun 6-0 Masr [5-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/09 08:55 Orly 3-7 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 29/09 08:35 GEO 2-5 BIO ( Pred )
F 29/09 08:33 Beijing+ 1-3 Tokyo+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 08:16 Shanghai+ 5-3 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 07:30 Ioujané 4-5 Zebry ( Pred )
F 29/09 07:25 GEO 2-2 ART ( Pred )
F 29/09 07:10 Grify 4-6 Volki ( Pred )
F 29/09 06:45 Fialki 4-5 Ioujané ( Pred )
F 29/09 06:30 Ghana + 1-3 Tanzanie + ( Pred )
F 29/09 06:25 Zebry 3-5 Grify ( Pred )
F 29/09 06:04 Iran + 4-6 Iranq + ( Pred )
F 29/09 06:04 Iran + 0-0 Iraq + ( Pred )
F 29/09 06:00 Fialki 1-5 Volki ( Pred )
F 29/09 05:45 Vikings 13-7 Crusaders ( Pred )
F 29/09 05:40 MED 3-3 GEO ( Pred )
F 29/09 05:40 Grify 5-3 Ioujané ( Pred )
F 29/09 05:21 France+ 4-3 Germany+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 05:05 ART 1-1 BIO ( Pred )
F 29/09 04:55 France+ 7-3 Colombia+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 04:55 Grify 3-4 Fialki ( Pred )
F 29/09 04:35 BVB 6-11 Red Munich ( Pred )
F 29/09 04:35 Volki 5-3 Ioujané ( Pred )
F 29/09 04:30 MFTI 1 2 1-6 TulSU Toula [1-1] ( Pred )
F 29/09 04:18 ECON 3-5 HIST ( Pred )
F 29/09 04:15 Energetik Minsk 4-7 Titan Minsk [2-5] ( Pred )
F 29/09 03:47 MATH 2-3 LAW ( Pred )
F 29/09 03:20 Blue London 5-15 BVB ( Pred )
F 29/09 03:19 Bahrain + 8-9 Kuwait + ( Pred )
F 29/09 03:15 Pavliny 5-7 Klinki ( Pred )
F 29/09 03:10 MATH 2-3 HIST ( Pred )
F 29/09 03:10 Borussia D+ 2-2 Roma+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 02:31 ECON 3-3 LAW ( Pred )
F 29/09 02:30 Gremio+ 2-2 Sao Paulo+ ( Pred )
F 29/09 02:30 Gonchary 5-4 Pavliny ( Pred )
F 29/09 02:05 Spartans 5-2 Vikings ( Pred )
F 29/09 01:45 Gonchary 3-5 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 29/09 01:25 LAW 2-3 HIST ( Pred )
Contactez nous