4th April 9:38pm (GMT-5)

Résultats Demain

Repor 05/04 00:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 01:00 Busan I Park - Seongnam FC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 01:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 01:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Imabari ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 02:15 Canberra FC - Woden Weston FC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 02:30 Happy Valley - R&f (Hk) ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 03:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 04:00 Olympic FC - Capalaba FC ( H2H )
05/04 04:00 Ural - Tambov
Repor 05/04 04:15 Dukla Prague II - Chlumec NC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 04:15 Slovacko B - FC Hlucin ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 04:30 Dak Lak - XM Fico Tay Ninh ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 04:30 Aizawl FC - Gokulam Kerala FC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 04:30 Sydney FC - Manly United FC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 VALENCE B - Hercules Alicante ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 CD Castellon - Orihuela CF ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Olot - CF Villarreal B ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Barakaldo CF - CA Osasuna B ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Union ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Villarrubia CF - Granada CF B ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 CF Badalona - SD Ejea ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 CF Algeciras - Merida UD ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 CD Ebro - Andorre ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Cadiz B - CD Don Benito ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Cordoue - UCAM Murcie ( H2H )
05/04 05:00 Spartak - Dinamo
Repor 05/04 05:00 Burgos CF - UD Logrones ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Hambourg SV - Dynamo Dresden ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Marino Luanco - Pontevedra CF ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 LAS ROZAS - FC Coruxo ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Melilla UD - Racing de Ferrol ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 Huda Hue - XSKT Can Tho ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:00 ESC Geestemunde - BSC Hastedt ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 05:30 Hougang United - DPMM Brunei ( H2H )
05/04 06:00 Sochi - Rubin
Repor 05/04 06:00 Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Pho Hien ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 UE Santa Coloma - CE Carroi ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 Lech II Pozna - Elana Torun ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandes ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 CD Lugo - Malaga CF ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 SD Huesca - CF Cadiz ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 FC Gérone - CD Numancia ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 Extremadure - Real Saragosse ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 CF Elche - La Corogne ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 Albacete - Las Palmas ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:00 UD Almeria - AD Alcorcon ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 06:30 Taby FK U19 - IFK Lidingo U19 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 Merani Martvili - FC Rustavi ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 Slask Wroclaw II - Stal Brzeg ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FK ( H2H )
05/04 07:00 FC Khatlon - ( Pred Cotes )
Repor 05/04 07:00 FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnissi ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 Holstebro BK - IF Lyseng ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 FSV Mayence - Karlsruher SC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 FC Alashkert 2 - Aragats ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 Umea IK - FC Rosengard ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 IK Uppsala - Pitea IF ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:00 Linkopings FC - KIF Orebro ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:30 US Sassuolo - US Lecce ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:30 VFL Bochum - Holstein Kiel ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 07:45 Naestved BK - Vendsyssel FF ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Zonguldakspor - Pendikspor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Sanliurfaspor - Samsunspor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Valencia CF - FC Séville ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Levante UD - CDEF Logrono ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Somaspor - Osmaniyespor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Kastamonuspor - Eyupspor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Chiangmai FC - Chainat FC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Sisaket FC - Ayutthaya United ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Husqvarna FF - Syrianska FC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Deportivo Cali - Boyaca Chico ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Sile Yildizspor - Tokatspor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 FC Munsingen - SC Cham ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 FC Rodange 91 - F91 Dudelange ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 US Esch - Jeunesse Canach ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 UN Käerjeng - FC Mamer 32 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Zoo Kericho - Ulinzi Stars ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Tusker FC - Kakamega Homeboyz ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Erbaaspor - Fethiyespor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Duzcespor - Catalcaspor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Muglaspor - Golcukspor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Kemerspor 2003 - Agrispor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 1877 Alemdag Spor - Payasspor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Karsiyaka - Cizrespor ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 Aarhus Fremad 2 - Viby IF ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:00 SV Merseburg - VfL Halle 1896 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:30 RZ Pellets WAC - TSV Hartberg ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:30 IFK Eskilstuna - FC Gute ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:30 Umea FC - Dalkurd FF ( Pred H2H Cotes )
Repor 05/04 08:30 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF ( Pred H2H Cotes )
Repor 05/04 08:30 Ajax - PEC Zwolle ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 08:30 ADO La Haye - FC Emmen ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 AC BASTIA 1924 - ASD Cannara ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Foligno Calcio - ASD Grassina ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 ASD Fanfulla - Alfonsine ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 FORLI FC - Ciliverghe Mazzano ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 MEZZOLARA CALCIO - Correggese ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 FC Aprilia - ASD PORTICI 1906 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 ACD San Tommaso - Licata ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Gelbison Vallo D L - AC NARDO ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 FBC Gravina - Taranto FC 1927 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 US Ladispoli - Muravera ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AC Bra ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Ham-Kam - Lillestrom SK ( Pred H2H Cotes )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Rappe Goif - IFK Hassleholm ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Tre Penne - SS Virtus ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 US Inveruno 1945 - Dro Calcio ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Rigas FS - Spartaks Jurmala ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Omonia Nicosie - AEK Larnaca ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 ACR Messina - US Palerme ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Fossano Calcio - Casale FBC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Savona FBC - SCO Ligorna 1922 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Calcio Chieri 1955 - Vado FC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Clodiense - A.C. Mestre ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 AC Vigasio - ASD Cartigliano ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 AC Legnano 1913 - SS Tritium ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Livourne - Venezia ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 SSVg Velbert - TVD Velbert ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfV Hildesheim ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 ARMINIA HANOVRE - TB Uphusen ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 SC Velbert - SW Essen ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfB Lubeck II ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Turu Dusseldorf - FC Kray ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 West Ham United - Chelsea ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Gebenbach ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1.FC Monheim ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Eckernforder SV - TSV Kropp ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Sicula Leonzio - AZ Picerno ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Casertana FC - Calcio Catania ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 SS Teramo Calcio - SSC Bari ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Como 1907 - US PIANESE ASD ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 FC Hurth - FC Pesch ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 SV Breinig - Wesseling-Urfeld ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Hennef 05 - 1. FC Duren ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Sampdoria Gênes - SPAL 2013 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Le Havre AC U19 - Lille U19 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Caen SM U19 - Amiens U19 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 FC Metz - Paris FC U19 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 SC Toulon U19 - OGC Nice U19 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Angers SCO - Rennes Stade FC ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:00 Vannes OC U19 - FC Nantes U19 ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:30 FK Ibar Rozaje - FK Drezga ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 09:30 Altinordu FK - Keciorengucu ( H2H )
Repor 05/04 10:00