30th September 2:50am (GMT-5)

Aujourd 'hui Résultats

03:30 Shenyang Urban - Meizhou Hakka 8.5% 19.1% 72.3%
04:00 BCH Lions - Deren II 92.1% 4.5% 3.5%
04:30 Surat Thani City - Songkhla United 55.9% 22.1% 22.1%
04:30 Surin City - Techno Sawang 58.3% 20.9% 20.9%
04:30 Watbot City - Siam 65.3% 19.2% 15.6%
04:30 Ubonkids City - Kranuan 20.4% 20.9% 58.7%
04:30 Muangkan United - Aidin Sport 81.3% 12.4% 6.4%
04:30 ART - BIO 41.2% 18.2% 40.6%
04:30 Kabin United - Banbueng 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
04:30 Udon United - Phitsanulok F.C. 32.2% 24.1% 43.7%
04:30 Hippo - See Kwae 32.4% 24.1% 43.5%
04:30 Kalasin - Chaiyaphum United 32.4% 24.1% 43.5%
04:30 XSKT Can Tho - Hung Vuong An Giang 45.5% 26.5% 27.9%
04:30 HudaHue - Binh Phuoc 40.4% 27.1% 32.5%
04:30 Pho Hien - Binh Dinh 49.3% 26.6% 24.1%
04:30 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Dong Thap 55.4% 24.5% 20.1%
04:30 Dak Lak - Ba Ria Vung Tau 25.4% 26% 48.6%
04:30 Bangkok - Roi Et United 63% 20% 17%
04:30 Krabi - Samut Songkhram 65.8% 19.2% 15.1%
04:30 Tây Ninh - Dong Tam Long An 41.8% 26.9% 31.3%
04:30 KohKwang - Chiang Rai City 19.8% 21.9% 58.3%
04:30 Kanthararom United - Khonkaen 4.6% 9.3% 86.1%
04:30 Khonkaen Mordindang - Sisaket 12.9% 17% 70.1%
04:50 Chelsea (5x5) - Real Madrid (5x5) 47.6% 17.6% 34.8%
05:00 MED - GEO 38.5% 17.1% 44.3%
05:00 Paro - Paro United 81.5% 9.8% 8.7%
05:00 Rakhine United - Southern Myanmar 51.4% 24.9% 23.7%
05:00 Lecce U19 - Crotone U19 48.3% 24.7% 26.9%
05:00 ISPE - Yangon United 9.2% 16.7% 74.1%
05:30 ART - MED 44.3% 17.8% 37.9%
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi 39.4% 31.8% 28.8%
06:00 BIO - GEO 41.9% 16.8% 41.3%
06:00 Rajpracha - JT 69.2% 17.3% 13.5%
06:00 Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan - Atyrau 27.2% 27.4% 45.4%
06:00 Zénith Irkoutsk - Nijni Novgorod 19.6% 24.8% 55.6%
06:00 Rodina - Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk 31.5% 26.1% 42.4%
06:00 Śląsk Wrocław II - Motor Lublin 36.7% 26.8% 36.6%
06:00 Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata 27% 28.6% 44.4%
06:00 Hradec Kralove U19 - 1 FC Brno U19 33.6% 24.3% 42.1%
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy 36.1% 28.8% 35%
06:00 Yokohama F-Marinos - Sagan Tosu 64.3% 18.1% 17.6%
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ehime 44.4% 29.5% 26.1%
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito Holly Hock 36.2% 28.7% 35.1%
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 39.1% 25.5% 35.4%
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata 21% 24.3% 54.7%
06:20 Barcelona (5x5) - Chelsea (5x5) 38.4% 18% 43.6%
06:30 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda - Khujand 15.1% 22.9% 62.1%
06:30 Russie (4х4) - Pays-Bas (4х4) 46.7% 13.9% 39.4%
06:30 Allemagne (4х4) - Belgique (4х4) 46.7% 13.9% 39.4%
06:30 Hatlon - Lokomotiv Pamir 59.3% 26.5% 14.1%
06:30 Kuktosh - Istiklol 8% 12.5% 79.5%
06:30 GEO - ART 44.4% 17.5% 38.1%
06:30 FK Arys - Aktobe 21.9% 25.6% 52.5%
06:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo 31.5% 26.6% 41.9%
07:00 BIO - MED 44.4% 16.8% 38.7%
07:00 Portugal (4х4) - Italie (4х4) 39.4% 13.9% 46.7%
07:00 DMU - Khovd Western 62.1% 17.4% 20.5%
07:00 Chiangmai United - Samut Prakan 76.7% 12.9% 10.5%
07:00 Stirling Lions - Subiaco 56.6% 20.8% 22.6%
07:00 Energetik-BGU - Slutsk 54.5% 25% 20.5%
07:00 Customs United - Uthai Thani 49.3% 26.5% 24.2%
07:00 Fløya (Femmes) - Medkila (Femmes) 14.7% 18.2% 67.1%
07:30 Argentine (4х4) - Russie (4х4) 46.7% 13.9% 39.4%
07:35 Beijing Renhe - Chengdu Qianbao 23.2% 49% 27.7%
07:50 Chelsea (5x5) - Liverpool (5x5) 43.9% 18% 38.1%
08:00 Polissya Jytomyr - Minaj 21.4% 25.5% 53.1%
08:00 FC Veres Rivne - Mykolaïv 48.8% 24.4% 26.8%
08:00 Victoria Mykolaivka - FK Marioupol 10.9% 71.9% 17.2%
08:00 Reggina Calcio - Teramo 64.4% 20.4% 15.2%
08:00 Hellas Verona U19 - Cittadella U19 59.9% 21.4% 18.7%
08:00 Nakhon Pathom United - Chainat 39.1% 27.2% 33.7%
08:30 France (4х4) - Russie (4х4) 46.7% 13.9% 39.4%
08:30 Allemagne (4х4) - Italie (4х4) 46.7% 13.9% 39.4%
09:00 Sparta Prague - Blansko 87.3% 4.2% 8.4%
09:00 KF Drita - KF Besa 78.9% 7.4% 13.7%
09:00 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova 61.1% 21.6% 17.3%
09:00 Pisa 1909 - Juve Stabia 58.8% 22.9% 18.3%
09:00 Cittadella - Novara Calcio 66.2% 19.5% 14.3%
09:00 Cremonese - SS Arezzo 63.5% 21.3% 15.2%
09:00 Sampdoria U19 - Torino U19 45.1% 25.3% 29.6%
09:00 Llapi Podujevë - Ballkani 20.4% 27.3% 52.3%
09:00 Belgique (4х4) - Portugal (4х4) 39.4% 13.9% 46.7%
09:00 Pays-Bas (4х4) - Argentine (4х4) 39.4% 13.9% 46.7%
09:00 AO Terpsitheas - Aris Holargou 49.3% 26.4% 24.3%
09:00 A.O.T. Alimos - Imitos 87% 8.4% 4.6%
09:00 Lykovrysi - AO Vrillisia 49.3% 26.4% 24.3%
09:00 Apollon Halandriou - Papagos 37.6% 26.4% 36%
09:00 Trepca 89 - Prishtina 15.7% 22.4% 61.9%
09:00 Alki Oroklini - Ayia Napa 47.1% 27.4% 25.4%
09:00 Poprad U19 - FC Nitra U19 39.2% 26.3% 34.5%
09:00 Omónia Aradíppou - PAEEK 44.3% 25.6% 30.1%
Repor 09:00 Kouris Erimis - ASIL Lysi 28.3% 27.2% 44.5%
09:00 Garbarnia Cracovie - Bytovia 34.8% 26.3% 38.9%
09:00 Slonim - Neman Grodno 4.6% 10.8% 84.5%
09:00 Volga - Veles Moscou 29.3% 26.9% 43.8%
09:00 Levanger - Sotra SK 46.1% 29% 24.9%
09:30 FK Cadca - SKM Liptovsky Hradok 31.3% 26.7% 41.9%
09:30 Chlumec NC - Teplice 16.1% 63.9% 20%
09:30 Bodens - Vasteras SK 11.1% 73.2% 15.7%
09:30 POLICY - CHEMIST 42.3% 18.3% 39.4%
09:30 MFK Zarnovica - TJ Jednota Banova 29.2% 26.1% 44.8%
09:30 Karviná - Sellier&Bellot Vlašim 64.8% 14.6% 20.6%
09:30 Rudeš - Sesvete 34.4% 28.3% 37.3%
09:30 Petrovac - Jezero Plav 40.7% 29.1% 30.3%
09:30 Dugopolje - Medjimurje 43.3% 28% 28.7%
09:30 NK Junak Sinj - Inter Zaprešić 28.3% 28.1% 43.7%
09:30 Osijek II - Kustosja 52.9% 25.8% 21.3%
09:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Opatija 40.8% 29.2% 30%
09:30 Orijent - Dinamo Zagreb II 42.2% 28.6% 29.2%
09:30 Dubrava - BSK Bijelo Brdo 36% 28.8% 35.3%
09:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Solin 59% 24.2% 16.7%
09:30 Druzstevnik Radimov - Trencin 6.4% 10.6% 83%
09:40 Al Nassr - Al Ahli Jeddah 53.1% 26.4% 20.5%
10:00 Virtus Entella - UC AlbinoLeffe 56.7% 20.4% 22.9%
10:00 Gauthiod - Ljungskile 16.2% 20.2% 63.5%
10:00 BK Forward - Akropolis 11.7% 16.1% 72.2%
10:00 ŠK Báhoň - MFK Rusovce 41.1% 25.5% 33.4%
10:00 Al-Ahli Amman - Aqaba 31% 29.2% 39.7%
10:00 Sokol Houston - Pribram II 58.4% 21.3% 20.3%
10:00 ARCH - BIZ 40.9% 18.6% 40.5%
10:00 RNK Split - Uskok 44.7% 25% 30.2%
10:00 Maksimir - Vrbovec 59.1% 21.8% 19.1%
10:00 Vorskla Poltava - Lviv 63.4% 20.6% 16.1%
10:00 Zvijezda 09 - Modrica 42.5% 26.4% 31.1%
Repor 10:00 Zvezda Perm - Orenbourg 12.1% 19.8% 68.2%
10:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg 19.5% 23.3% 57.2%
10:00 Deportes Copiapo - CSD Rangers 39.1% 27.8% 33.1%
10:00 Desna Chernihiv - Rukh Vynnyky 64.9% 20.2% 15%
10:00 Travnik - Borac Banja Luka 13.3% 17.9% 68.8%
10:00 Rudar Prijedor - Olimpic Sarajevo 65.5% 19.3% 15.2%
10:00 Gorazde - FK Sloboda Tuzla 30.8% 24.6% 44.5%
10:00 Tekstilac - HSK Zrinjski Mostar 14.1% 19.1% 66.8%
10:00 Slavija - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 26.2% 47.7% 26.2%
10:30 Prykarpatye - Kolos-Kovalivka 15% 19.7% 65.3%
11:00 Lija Athletic - Birkirkara 20.3% 23.4% 56.3%
11:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians 12.6% 18.8% 68.6%
11:00 SV Linx - Lörrach Brombach 46.4% 25.2% 28.4%
11:00 Titograd - Zeta Golubovci 25.9% 32.7% 41.4%
11:00 Empoli - Renate 67.1% 19% 13.9%
11:30 AC Oulu - ACKajaani 66.8% 13.1% 20.1%
11:30 POLICY - ARCH 43.9% 18.5% 37.6%
11:30 Oleksandriïa - Inhulets Petrove 54.5% 24.1% 21.4%
11:30 Sonderjyske (19) - Vejle U19 14.2% 17.2% 68.6%
11:30 Ekenas - Musan Salama 58.6% 20.1% 21.3%
11:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat - Gnistan 39.9% 33.6% 26.5%
11:30 MYPA - KTP Kotka 11.5% 16.5% 72%
11:30 Vaasan Palloseura - FF Jaro 25.6% 24.2% 50.2%
11:30 SJK Akatemia - KPV 13.1% 67.9% 19%
12:00 Salernitana 1919 - Sudtirol 58.1% 22% 19.9%
12:00 Chievo Verona - US Catanzaro 1929 65.7% 20.1% 14.1%
Repor 12:00 Chrudim - Mladá Boleslav 18.3% 59.6% 22.2%
Repor 12:00 1.Slovacko - Prostejov 81.2% 13% 5.8%
12:00 Rosenborg U19 - Nardo U19 61.9% 17.4% 20.7%
12:00 AudaRiga - Rigas Futbola skola 4.7% 6.9% 88.4%
12:00 CHEMIST - BIZ 44.3% 17.8% 37.9%
12:00 Lecce - FeralpiSalò 72.6% 16.4% 11%
12:00 Reggiana 1919 - Monopoli 51.1% 24.4% 24.4%
12:00 Reynir Sandgerdi - UMF Álftanes 69.3% 16.6% 14.1%
12:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Katowice 33.9% 25.9% 40.2%
12:00 Slovan Bratislava - Senica 83.2% 11.9% 4.9%
12:00 Viborg - Vendsyssel 58.2% 22.2% 19.5%
12:00 FK Podgorica - Dečić 54% 26.7% 19.3%
12:00 Chrobry Głogów - Gornik Leczna 38.2% 29.7% 32.2%
12:00 Nomme Kalju - Viljandi Tulevik 72.5% 16.5% 11%
12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Lech Poznan II 37.6% 25.3% 37.1%
12:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwałki 32.2% 26.5% 41.3%
12:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia 58.4% 25.2% 16.4%
12:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 10.3% 17.6% 72.1%
12:00 Dynamo Stavropol - Krylia Sovetov 11.9% 18.7% 69.4%
12:10 Korona Kielce - LKS Nieciecza 31.1% 28.5% 40.4%
12:30 Taby - AFC Eskilstuna 19.7% 60.3% 20%
12:30 Al-Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman 21.9% 25.8% 52.3%
12:30 Stenungsunds - Elfsborg 6.2% 82.7% 11.1%
12:30 Husqvarna - Goteborg 6.2% 9.2% 84.6%
12:30 Landskrona BoIS - Osters 20.1% 21.5% 58.4%
12:30 Torns - Trelleborgs 29.3% 24.3% 46.4%
12:30 Oskarshamns - Varbergs BoIS 11.4% 73.3% 15.3%
12:30 Assyriska BK - Mjällby AIF 7.4% 11.2% 81.3%
12:30 Halmia - Helsinsborgs 6.2% 82.7% 11.1%
Repor 12:30 Newroz - Umea 12.1% 14.8% 73.1%
12:30 Newport County - Newcastle United 12.5% 19.6% 67.9%
12:30 Seligenporten - Eltersdorf 34.8% 23.5% 41.7%
12:30 Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco 39.5% 28.3% 32.1%
12:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger 49.9% 24.7% 25.4%
12:30 Dornbirn 1913 - Rapid Vienne II 46.5% 25.4% 28.1%
12:30 Odra Opole - CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 42.8% 27.7% 29.5%
13:00 Schwaz - VfB Hohenems 38.7% 22.5% 38.9%
13:00 Huesca - Atlético de Madrid 10.1% 22.7% 67.3%
13:00 Villarreal - Deportivo Alavés 58.9% 25.1% 16%
Repor 13:00 K.V.C.Westerlo - KMSK Deinze 48.4% 28% 23.6%
13:00 AC Ajaccio - USL Dunkerque 46.4% 29.3% 24.3%
13:00 Viimsi II - Raplamaa JK 40.1% 20.1% 39.8%
13:00 GKS Belchatow - LKS Lodz 16.8% 22.3% 60.9%
13:00 RKS Radomiak Radom - Miedz Legnica 45.4% 26.3% 28.3%
13:00 08 Villingen - Ravensbourg 43.1% 25.4% 31.4%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf II - Oberachern 46.5% 25.4% 28.1%
13:00 Nöttingen - TSV Ilshofen 67.5% 20.7% 11.8%
13:00 Kolding IF - Silkeborg 25.4% 23.8% 50.8%
13:00 Helsingor - HB Køge 48.2% 24.4% 27.3%
13:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - Sandhausen II 45.4% 24.9% 29.7%
13:00 1. Bruchsal - SGV Freiberg 16.3% 20.4% 63.3%
13:00 Austria Salzbourg - Anif 38.9% 25.1% 36%
13:15 Waldgirmes - FSV Fernvald 57% 20.3% 22.6%
13:15 TPK - EuPa 58.4% 21.5% 20.1%
13:30 PEC Zwolle II - Excelsior II 46.7% 20.9% 32.4%
13:30 NEC Nimègue II - NAC Breda II 27.8% 20.8% 51.4%
13:30 Emmen II - Roda JC Kerkrade II 37.9% 21.4% 40.7%
13:30 Black Stars Basel - Bellinzona 42.7% 24% 33.3%
13:30 Strindheim U19 - Verdal U19 81.8% 10.2% 8%
13:30 Bremerhaven - TUS Komet Arsten 45.2% 20.7% 34.1%
13:30 Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon Sport 20.5% 19.1% 60.4%
13:30 SK Imst 1933 - Reichenau 39.1% 23.5% 37.4%
13:45 Persepolis - Pakhtakor Tachkent 31.6% 32.3% 36.1%
14:00 Haguenau - Bobigny AC 25.9% 27.6% 46.5%
14:00 Toulon - Olympique de Marseille II 65.3% 20.9% 13.7%
14:00 Bourges 18 - Le Puy 18.3% 24.7% 57.1%
14:00 Zug - FC Schotz 42.2% 23.7% 34.1%
14:00 Istres - Rousset Sainte Victoire 49.3% 26.4% 24.3%
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica 64.9% 19.8% 15.3%
14:00 CD Miajadas - Mérida 16.3% 21% 62.7%
14:00 Al Ahly le Caire - Tersana 89.9% 7.4% 2.7%
14:00 SF Friedrichsdorf - SV Zeilsheim 12.6% 15.9% 71.5%
14:00 Wydad Athletic Club - OC Safi 64.7% 22.8% 12.5%
14:00 Goncalense - Rio Sao Paulo 65.8% 20.9% 13.3%
14:00 Madureira U20 - America RJ U20 58% 22.3% 19.7%
14:00 Khouribga - Raja Beni Mellal 60.4% 25.5% 14.1%
14:00 FUS de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem 48% 32.3% 19.8%
14:00 Ceara U20 - Chapecoense SC U20 40.5% 26.5% 33%
14:00 Burnley - Manchester City 10.5% 18.3% 71.2%
14:30 Ranheim U19 - OrklaU19 73.8% 13.8% 12.5%
14:30 Independente FSJ - Apucarana SC 44.3% 26.4% 29.2%
14:30 Araucaria - Rolandia EC 55% 26% 19%
14:30 Willand Rovers - Totton 42.9% 25.3% 31.8%
14:30 Paulton Rovers - Bideford 49.7% 23.4% 26.9%
14:45 Aylesbury Utd - Wantage Town 71.2% 17.3% 11.5%
14:45 Ballyclare Comrades - Glenavon 18.8% 20.1% 61.1%
14:45 Slimbridge - Bristol Manor Farm 46.2% 24.6% 29.2%
14:45 Kidlington - Halesowen Town 19.9% 21.8% 58.4%
14:45 Everton - West Ham United 54.7% 21.6% 23.7%
14:45 Altos - Moto Club Sao Luis 49.9% 27% 23.1%
14:45 Lazio - Atalanta 36.7% 25.7% 37.6%
14:45 Tiverton Town - Weston-super-Mare 39.4% 23.8% 36.8%
14:45 Farnborough - Yate Town 38.8% 25.4% 35.8%
14:45 Bala Town - The New Saints 31.6% 25.9% 42.5%
15:00 Frei Paulistano - Jacyoba AC 74.7% 15.7% 9.6%
15:00 SPAL - Bari 49.7% 25.3% 24.9%
15:00 Aparecidense - Goiânia 51.6% 25.4% 22.9%
15:00 Sinop - Santos AP 59.5% 21.8% 18.7%
15:00 P.A.O.K. - Krasnodar 44.8% 26.7% 28.5%
15:00 KV Vesturbæjar - UMF Tindastóll 62.2% 18.4% 19.4%
15:00 Magallanes - C.D. Melipilla 34.7% 31% 34.3%
15:00 River-PI - Juventude MA 46.8% 26.4% 26.8%
15:00 RB Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv 83.4% 11.1% 5.5%
15:00 Midtjylland - Slavia Prague 36.9% 29.7% 33.5%
15:15 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic 58.6% 22.2% 19.2%
15:15 Juvenes-Dogana - Domagnano 18.4% 22.5% 59.1%
15:30 SD Eibar - Elche 54% 26.5% 19.5%
15:30 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 79% 14.3% 6.7%
15:30 Deuz - Oasis 37.6% 29.2% 33.2%
16:00 Rondonópolis - Vitoria ES 32.4% 28.1% 39.5%
16:00 Managua U20 - Deportivo Ocotal U20 74.4% 13.9% 11.7%
16:00 Vængir Jupiters - Ellidi 39% 23.7% 37.3%
16:10 Pays-Bas (3x3) - URSS (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
16:15 Valletta - Gzira United 40.8% 26.6% 32.5%
18:00 Tapatio - Tepatitlan FC 35.5% 30.5% 34%
18:00 Goianesia - Aguia Negra 64.1% 21.8% 14.2%
18:00 Diriangen U20 - Real Madriz U20 39.8% 25.8% 34.5%
18:30 Novorizontino - Tubarao 66.8% 21.1% 12.1%
18:40 URSS (3x3) - Brésil (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
19:30 Miami - Battery de Charleston 20.7% 23.4% 55.9%
19:30 URSS (3x3) - Allemagne (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
20:06 Tijuana - Juarez 45% 27.6% 27.4%
21:10 Argentine (3х3) - URSS (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
21:30 Reno 1868 - Las Vegas Lights 65.3% 20% 14.6%
21:30 Real Monarchs - New Mexico United 29.1% 44.3% 26.5%
22:00 San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising 28.1% 26.5% 45.4%
01/10 01:00 Bolat - Akzhayik 6.6% 12.6% 80.8%
Contactez nous